Wyniki
Grupa A | ||
Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | 3 : 0 | Volvo Polska |
Eko-Vit Łódź | 2 : 1 | Borga |
Vetrex Tczew | 4 : 3 | Eko-Vit Łódź |
Schumacher Wrocław | 1 : 1 | Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie |
Borga | 3 : 0 | Volvo Polska |
Vetrex Tczew | 4 : 0 | Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie |
Schumacher Wrocław | 1 : 0 | Eko-Vit Łódź |
Vetrex Tczew | 7 : 0 | Borga |
Schumacher Wrocław | 4 : 0 | Volvo Polska |
Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | 3 : 1 | Borga |
Eko-Vit Łódź | 5 : 2 | Volvo Polska |
Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | 1 : 3 | Eko-Vit Łódź |
Vetrex Tczew | 4 : 2 | Schumacher Wrocław |
Vetrex Tczew | 7 : 2 | Volvo Polska |
Schumacher Wrocław | 6 : 1 | Borga |
Tabela Grupy A | Punkty | Bramki | |
1. Vetrex Tczew | 15 | 26 – 7 | |
2. Schumacher Wrocław | 10 | 14 – 6 | |
3. Eko-Vit Łódź | 9 | 13 – 9 | |
4. Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | 7 | 8 – 9 | |
5. Borga | 3 | 6 – 17 | |
6. Volvo Polska | 0 | 4 – 22 |
Grupa B | ||
Business Elite | 0 : 0 | KWK Murcki-Staszic |
JSW S.A. Zofiówka | 5 : 1 | XPO Supply Chain |
Siniat Pińczów | 1 : 3 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Fanuc Wrocław | 0 : 3 | Business Elite |
XPO Supply Chain | 0 : 4 | KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Siniat Pińczów | 2 : 3 | Business Elite |
Fanuc Wrocław | 0 : 3 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Siniat Pińczów | 4 : 1 | XPO Supply Chain |
Fanuc Wrocław | 0 : 6 | KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Business Elite | 7 : 1 | XPO Supply Chain |
JSW S.A. Zofiówka | 0 : 0 | KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Business Elite | 0 : 3 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Siniat Pińczów | 6 : 1 | Fanuc Wrocław |
Siniat Pińczów | 0 : 0 | KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Fanuc Wrocław | 3 : 0 | XPO Supply Chain |
Tabela Grupy B | Punkty | Bramki | |
1. JSW S.A. Zofiówka Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 13 | 14 – 2 | |
2. Business Elite | 10 | 13 – 6 | |
3. WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic | 9 | 10 – 0 | |
4. Siniat Pińczów | 7 | 13 – 8 | |
5. Fanuc Wrocław | 3 | 4 – 18 | |
6. XPO Supply Chain Poland | 0 | 3 – 23 |
Puchar Pocieszenia | ||
Volvo Polska | 0 : 2 | Fanuc Wrocław |
XPO Supply Chain Poland | 1 : 2 | Borga |
Volvo Polska | 3 : 3 | XPO Supply Chain Poland |
Fanuc Wrocław | 3 : 1 | Borga |
Volvo Polska | 2 : 4 | Borga |
XPO Supply Chain Poland | 3 : 0 | Fanuc Wrocław |
Tabela Grupy | Punkty | Bramki |
1. Fanuc Wrocław | 6 | 5 – 4 |
2. Borga | 6 | 7 – 6 |
3. XPO Supply Chain Poland | 4 | 7 – 5 |
4. Volvo Polska | 1 | 5 – 9 |
Faza Finałowa
1/4 Finału | ||
Vetrex Tczew | 1 : 1 k. 4 : 3 | Siniat Pińczów |
Eko-Vit Łódź | 1 : 1 k. 3 : 4 | Busines Elite |
Schumacher Wrocław | 3 : 5 | WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie | 1 : 2 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Mecze o miejsca 5-8 | ||
Siniat Pińczów | 2 : 4 | Eko-Vit Łódź |
Schumacher Wrocław | 2 : 2 k. 3 : 4 | Huta Cynku Miaseczko Śląskie |
1/2 Finału | ||
Vetrex Tczew | 1 : 4 | Business Elite |
WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic | 0 : 0 k. 1 : 3 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Mecz o 7 miejsce | ||
Siniat Pińczów | 3 : 5 | Schumacher Wrocław |
Mecz o 5 miejsce | ||
Eko-Vit Łódź | 4 : 0 | Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie |
Mecz o 3 miejsce | ||
Vetrex Tczew | 1 : 3 | WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic |
Finał | ||
Business Elite | 0 : 1 | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Nagrody indywidualne | ||
Najlepszy Strzelec | Marcin Winczur | Schumacher Wrocław |
Najlepszy Bramkarz | Marcin Antończyk | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Najlepszy Piłkarz | Radosław Żbikowski | JSW S.A. Zofiówka |
Wyróżnienia | |
Vetrex Tczew | Dawid Tramowski |
WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic | Łukasz Pawłowski |
Business Elite | Stanisław Redzel |
Klasyfikacja końcowa | |
1. | JSW S.A. Zofiówka Jastrzębie Zdrój |
2. | Business Elite |
3. | WZZ Sierpień 80 KWK Murcki-Staszic Katowice |
4. | Vetrex Tczew |
5. | Eko-Vit Łódź |
6. | Huta Cynku Miasteczko Śląskie |
7. | Schumacher Wrocław |
8. | Siniat Pińczów |
9. | Fanuc Wrocław |
10. | Borga |
11. | XPO Supply Chain Poland |
12. | Volvo Polska |
Serdecznie zapraszamy!
Almar-Sport
Organizacja turniejów dla firm
Roman Pawlik, Tomasz Wychowaniec
tel. 506 494 262, 506 494 261
biuro@almar-sport.pl, roman@almar-sport.pl, tomasz@almar-sport.pl